Prettywear Women Wool Blend Sweater Vest Dressy Casual Sleeveless Halter Tank Tops Trendy Summer Wrap Blouse Outfits

★★★★★ 4.7 48 Bewertungen

€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von solucoesparacorretores.com.br
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€8.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 28.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von solucoesparacorretores.com.br
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 236851801 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/10 Listenpreis €8.00 Modellnummer 236851801
Kategorie
  • Premium Material: Made from a blend of 6% Merino Wool, 20% Nylon, 35% Acrylic and 39% Polyester, this sweater vest features a soft, lightweight and breathable fabric that is smooth and skin-friendly for all-season comfort
  • Sophisticated Design: The flattering cross-front wrap creates a beautiful draped effect, while the halter neckline accentuates the shoulders and collar bones, this vest top adds a touch of refined charm to your wardrobe
  • Versatile Occasions: Ideal for both casual and semi-formal occasions, this versatile piece can be dressed up for office, dinner, party and concert, or dressed down for weekend gatherings, dating, shopping
  • Easy Styling: Pair this tank top with skirts, suit pants, jeans, or layer it under blazers; Its elegant design effortlessly elevates any outfit for a polished chic look
  • Care Instructions: Gentle machine wash with laundry bag in cold water, lay flat to dry to maintain its shape and soft texture.

ASIN B0G5YN3J77
Color Black
Pattern Solid
Seasons All
Fit Type Relaxed
Brand Name Prettywear
Neck Style Halter Neck
Style Name Soft
Weave Type Knit
Fabric Type 6%Merino Wool, 20%Nylon, 35%Acrylic, 39%Polyester
Item Weight 0.18 Kilograms
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Sweater Form Sweater Vest
Material Type Wool Blend
Number of Items 1
Additional Features Lightweight
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Too Large
Item Length Description Standard Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
48 Bewertungen | 20 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (41)
4 Sterne
2% (1)
3 Sterne
1% (0)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (5)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.